De top 50 door de jaren heen

 2017 Baan follow link 2014 source 2012 2010 2008 2006
1Haagsche22126
2De Pan44444
3Noordwijkse11212
4Kennemer33331
5Eindhovensche55563
6Rosendaelsche76758
7Lage Vuursche67885
8Hilversumsche98677
2017 follow Baan 2014 2012 2010 2008 2006
9The Dutch109xxx
10Hoge Kleij1212101015
11International8xxxx
12Swinkelsche14xxxx
13Stippelberg1311xxx
14Toxandria1110999
15Heelsumse313037xx
16Wouwse1816161314
17Geijsteren2220312235
18Houtrak1713152120
19Goyer1517131111
20Nunspeet1918141621
2017Baan20142012201020082006
21Broekpolder2014111413
22Lochemse2119181229
23Sallandsche2321202319
24Gelpenberg2826272633
25Herkenbosche1615121517
26Texelsexxxxx
27Tentsche2522252022
28N-Nederlandse2425171824
29Oosterhoutse2624243026
30Lauswolt2727282437
2017Baan20142012201020082006
31Anderstein3939353534
32Haviksoord3635333336
33Wilnisxxxxx
34Hooge Graven3837393949
35Crossmoor2928322828
36Efteling3232221918
37Sybrook3029191712
38Nijmegen3331212916
39Prise d’eau3433263839
40Drentsche3534302725
2017Baan20142012201020082006
41Hoenshuis3736403742
42De Haenen4342xxx
43Zuid-Limburgse5050423631
44Bleijenbeek414043xx
45Edese4447444545
46Kleiburgxxxxx
47Princenboschxxxxx
48Zeewolde49xxxx
49De Dommelx23232527
50Scherpenberghxxxxx
2017Baan20142012201020082006
xNaarderbos4038293243
xTurfvaert4241xxx
xIG Maastricht45434143x
xBrunss.heide4644364441
xDirkshorn4745xxx
xSint Nyk484949xx
xMidden-Brabantx46343144
xH R’damschex4848xx
xPurmerendxx383423
x’t Zellexx4549-0
xBrugse Vaartxx464047
xBergvlietxx4748x
xDe Koepelxx5046x