De top 50 door de jaren heen

2019201720142012201020082006
1Haagsche122126
2De Pan244444
3Kennemer433331
4Noordwijkse311212
5Eindhovensche555563
6Hilversumsche898677
7Rosendaelsche676758
8Lage Vuursche767885
9Bernardusxxxxxx
10The Dutch9109xxx
2019201720142012201020082006
11Hoge Kleij101212101015
12International118xxxx
13Toxandria141110999
14Swinkelsche1214xxxx
15Heelsum15313037xx
16Stippelberg131311xxx
17Nunspeet201918141621
18Texelse26xxxxx
19Gelpenberg242826272633
20Geijsteren172220312235
2019201720142012201020082006
21Wouwse161816161314
22Houtrak181713152120
23Goyer191517131111
24Lochemse222119181229
25Lauswolt302727282437
26Anderstein313939353534
27Sallandsche232321202319
28Herkenbosche251615121517
29Broekpolder212014111413
30Twentsche272522252022
2019201720142012201020082006
31N-Nederlandse282425171824
32Oosterhoutse292624243026
33Haviksoord323635333336
34Hooge Graven343837393949
35Wilnis33xxxxx
36Prise d’eau393433263839
37Drentsche403534302725
38Edese454447444545
39Efteling363232221918
40Sybrook373029191712
2019201720142012201020082006
41Crossmoor352928322828
42Princenbosch47xxxxx
43Nijmegen383331212916
44De Dommel49x23232527
45De Haenen424342xxx
46Zuid-Limburgse435050423631
47Kleiburg46xxxxx
48Scherpenbergh50xxxxx
49Hoenshuis413736403742
50Amsterdamsexxxxxx
2019201720142012201020082006
xBleijenbeek44414043xx
xZeewolde4849xxxx
xNaarderbosx4038293243
xTurfvaertx4241xxx
xIG Maastrichtx45434143x
xBrunss.heidex4644364441
xDirkshornx4745xxx
xSint Nykx484949xx
xMidden-Brabantxx46343144
xH R’damschexx4848xx
xPurmerendxxx383423
x’t Zellexxx45490
xBrugse Vaartxxx464047
xBergvlietxxx4748x
xDe Koepelxxx5046x